Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Student Apartments for Rent in Altamonte Springs FL - 925 Rentals
925 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$1,924+
-
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds+$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,412+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,722+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$1,693+
-
-
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,290+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,086+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds+$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds+$1,632+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,798Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,637
-
Showing 40 of 176 Results - Page 1 of 5
Altamonte Springs, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Altamonte Springs! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Altamonte Springs student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Altamonte Springs, FL Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,467. You can expect to pay as little as $1,113 and as much as $2,317.
-
There are currently 925 student housing apartments available to rent in Altamonte Springs, FL.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.