Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Watkins MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Watkins, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,110
-
Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,204+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,278Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,270+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$969Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$950
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$870+2 Beds$940Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$9203 Beds$1,060Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Watkins, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Watkins, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Watkins? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.