Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in 06385
177 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,804+
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,515
-
Apartments for Rent in 06385
You searched for apartments in the 06385 zip code of Waterford, CT. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 177 available rental units in Waterford, CT, 06385 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 06385. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.