Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Studio Apartments for Rent in Wallingford Center CT
10 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Wallingford Center, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,764+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,173+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,380+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
-
Studio$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+
-
Studio$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+Specials
-
Studio$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 3Studio$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,400
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Wallingford Center, CT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 10 studio apartments for rent in Wallingford Center, CT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Wallingford Center that fits your needs has never been easier.