Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Waite Park MN
78 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,015Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,000
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
1 Bed$1,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
-
1 Bed$844+2 Beds$869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$850+
-
-
1 Bed$1,097Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$864+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$745+2 Beds$845+
-
1 Bed$7952 Beds$850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Waite Park, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Waite Park, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 78 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Waite Park? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.