2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Waite Park MN
212 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,831+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,830+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,778Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
2 Beds$1,1973 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1303 Beds$1,470+
-
2 Beds$1,147+3 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,460+
-
2 Beds$869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
-
2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,425+
-
-
2 Beds$1,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,270+
-
2 Beds$864+3 Beds$1,039+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$845+3 Beds$1,020+
-
2 Beds$850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Bedroom Waite Park, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 212 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Waite Park, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Waite Park apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Find the Perfect Waite Park, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Waite ...
- Saint Joseph 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Cloud 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augusta 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sartell 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sauk Rapids 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cold Spring 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Avon 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clearwater 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent