1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Waite Park MN
80 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,095+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,255+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
1 Bed$1,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
-
1 Bed$844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+
-
1 Bed$1,097Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+
-
1 Bed$779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$745+
-
-
1 Bed$795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bedroom Waite Park, MN Apartments for Rent
Waite Park, MN offers over 80 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Waite Park that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Waite Park, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Waite ...
- Saint Joseph 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Cloud 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augusta 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sartell 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sauk Rapids 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cold Spring 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Avon 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clearwater 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent