Newest Apartments for Rent in Vernon Township NJ - 11,815 New Listings - Page 3
11,815 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,2953 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$8,1953 Beds$6,995
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
1 Bed$2,894+2 Beds$3,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,868+2 Beds$3,807+
-
Studio$2,4231 Bed$2,676+2 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3471 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,297+3 Months Free
-
Studio$3,0021 Bed$3,817+2 Beds$5,462Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,9951 Bed$3,659+2 Beds$5,4552 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18