Apartments for Rent Near Newtonville
86 Rentals Available Near Newtonville
-
Studio$3,085+1 Bed$3,305+2 Beds+$4,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,7502 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$4,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$1,670Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,330Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,400Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,510Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Newtonville
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near Newtonville. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 86 apartments near Newtonville to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near Newtonville.