Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent Near New Haven-Union Station
941 Rentals Available Near New Haven-Union Station
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,306+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,538+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,290+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,522+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 6Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,835+2 Beds$3,910+3 Beds$4,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,870+3 Beds$4,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,983+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
-
Studio$1,969+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $309.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,126Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,059Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 105 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near New Haven-Union Station
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near New Haven-Union Station. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 941 apartments near New Haven-Union Station to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near New Haven-Union Station.