Three-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in University - Charlotte
101 Rentals
-
-
3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
-
1 / 27$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,699 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 103 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,920 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 752 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,710 sq ft$2,000
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,466 sq ft$1,675
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths$1,650Room for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,045
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,246 sq ft$1,800
-
3 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in University, Charlotte, NC
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in University. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 101 available rental units in University to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next University 3 Bedroom rental.
Find the Perfect University - Charlotte, NC Rental
Search Nearby Rentals