Townhomes for Rent in Three Sixty at South Bay - Hawthorne
126 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 22$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 34$6,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,590 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Security System
-
1 / 28$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 789 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$2,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$11,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,385 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 214 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 181 Bed, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Gated Playground Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 114 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,367 sq ft$5,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 163 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Security System
-
1 / 262 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.