Newest Townhomes for Rent in Shakopee MN - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Shakopee, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,8841 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,693+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,299+
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Deck
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 10Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 183 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,532 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,350 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,370 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Vaulted Ceiling
-
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Shakopee, MN Townhomes for Rent