Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
Townhomes for Rent in 85144
1,974 Townhomes Available
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8642 Beds$2,390+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$2,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,300+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,627+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,7912 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5812 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,419
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Security System
-
2 Beds$1,9343 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7753 Beds$1,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Playground
-
3 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Lounge Fitness Center EV Charging Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free