Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Townhomes for Rent in 55071
1,219 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,256+3 Beds+$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds+$2,451+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Patio Fitness Center
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+1 Month Free
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Den
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,879+4 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$3,125
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$3,395+
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,5962 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,265+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Lounge
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 / 3
-
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Deck
-
3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,401+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,223+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Townhomes for Rent in 55071
You searched for townhomes in the 55071 zip code of Saint Paul Park, MN. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,219 available rental units in Saint Paul Park, MN, 55071 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 55071. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.