Furnished Townhomes for Rent in Roland Park - Baltimore
60 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 35
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 700 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 414 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Waterfront Security System
-
1 / 371 Bed$695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 275 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
1 / 314 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Security System
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,152 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 181 Bed$750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 83 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Basement
-
1 / 651 Bed$700+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 1241 Bed$750Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 421 Bed$650+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 262 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,354 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Waterfront Smoke Free
Furnished Townhomes for Rent in Roland Park, Baltimore, MD
You searched for furnished townhomes in Roland Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 60 available rental units in Baltimore to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Roland Park rental.