Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Townhomes for Rent in Raleigh NC - 58 New Listings
58 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$2,099+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+3 Beds$3,043+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,399+3 Beds$2,960+4 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,344+3 Beds$2,805+4 Beds$2,889+Discounts
Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 21$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 581 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,645
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 153 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,325 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Playground Deck Attic
-
1 / 382 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 83 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 222 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 / 332 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,344
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths$1,850
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths$2,300
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$1,395
Raleigh, NC Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 58 available Raleigh, NC townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Raleigh, NC Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in Raleigh, NC is $1,883.
-
A one bedroom townhome in Raleigh, NC costs an average of $817 per month.
-
Expect to pay around $1,675 per month for a two bedroom townhome in Raleigh, NC.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom townhome in Raleigh, NC costs $2,022 per month on average.
-
A four bedroom townhome in Raleigh, NC costs $2,938 per month on average.
-
Raleigh, NC is home to Wake Technical, Adult Edu Ctr, William Peace University, and Campbell University