Security System
Townhomes for Rent in Pimmit Hills VA - Page 18
5,503 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 135 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 185 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 363 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,408 sq ft$3,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Playground Security System Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 150 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,040 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 153 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,280 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Playground Lounge Waterfront Island Kitchen Tennis Court
-
1 / 94 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Patio Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 264 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Lounge Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Basement
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 / 253 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 543 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,254 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.