Townhomes for Rent in Palo del Amo - Torrance
159 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,617+3 Beds$4,323+4 Beds$5,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,488+3 Beds$4,194+4 Beds$4,950+
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,754 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$12,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 292 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,395 sq ft$3,655
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,385 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 153 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free Garden Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 114 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,367 sq ft$5,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 262 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 332 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 323 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,050 sq ft$4,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
1 / 211 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$4,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Security System Skylights
-
1 / 612 Beds$3,7643 Beds$4,550Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 273 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 222 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Patio Fireplace Smoke Free Deck Den
-
1 / 353 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,664 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Patio Fireplace Smoke Free Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$9,250Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Double Vanities
-
1 / 354 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$20,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 133 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,964 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fireplace Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 303 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$5,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Townhomes for Rent in Palo del Amo, Torrance, CA
You searched for townhomes in Palo del Amo. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 159 available rental units in Torrance to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Palo del Amo rental.
Find the Perfect Palo del Amo - Torrance, CA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals