Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
Townhomes for Rent in 55363
106 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$1,885+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center Den
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,850+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 15$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,279
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 133 Beds$2,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 942 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,495
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 693 Beds$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 131 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 254 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,684 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 163 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 172 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,036 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Playground Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,351 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,804 sq ft$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.