Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner Near Maple Heights OH
31 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 33$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 34$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 185 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,0503 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 132 Beds$825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 103 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 232 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,250 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Security System
-
1 / 175 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 202 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 925 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Basement
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,843 sq ft$2,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 492 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 232 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 41Studio$1,0002 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,912 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 912 sq ft$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 63 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$1,496Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 225 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 202 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,042 sq ft$925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 / 165 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,854 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,752 sq ft$890Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 342 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,190Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner in Maple Heights, OH
Choose from 31 available Maple Heights, OH townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Maple Heights, OH Rental Insights
-
Maple Heights, OH is home to Cuyahoga C.C., East, Cuyahoga C.C., Eastern Campus, and John Carroll University