Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
Furnished Townhomes for Rent in Lincolnia VA
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Lincolnia, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,658+3 Beds$3,165+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
3 Beds$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,408+1 Bed$2,583+2 Beds$3,598+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,505+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,684+
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,501 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Tennis Court
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 7
Furnished Lincolnia, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in Lincolnia, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Lincolnia furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.