Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
4 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Lehigh Acres FL
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 704 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,499+3 Months Free
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,376 sq ft$2,100
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,316 sq ft$1,750
-
More Rentals Near Lehigh Acres, FL
We found 18 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 702 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,289 sq ft$2,538Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,289 sq ft$2,429
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,938 sq ft$2,500
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Basketball Court
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,801 sq ft$1,999
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,005 sq ft$7,500
Pool Walk-In Closets Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center Concierge Business Center
-
-
-
4 Bedroom Lehigh Acres, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 6 available Lehigh Acres, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!