Townhomes for Rent in Lakeshore FL
1,847 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,2992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,004+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,819+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,108+4 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,009+4 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
Furnished Patio Yard Lounge Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Lofts Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,795+4 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Lounge Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling EV Charging Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,315+4 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Security System Double Vanities
-
Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fenced Lot
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,0563 Beds$2,260+4 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0123 Beds$2,216+4 Beds$2,718
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,848+
-
1 / 56$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Security System Den Double Vanities
-
1 / 14$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 13$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 8$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,785 sq ft$4,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Security System Deck
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,625
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,760 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Deck Fitness Center
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lakeshore, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,847 available Lakeshore, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!