Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
Townhomes for Rent in Lake Frederick VA
1,272 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,875+
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$3,137+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,908+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,257+3 Beds$3,382+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$2,111+4 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,010+4 Beds$2,675+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Lounge Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$3,4801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$639Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,160+4 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,135+4 Beds$2,638+
-
-
-
1 / 33$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 30$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,844+4 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,574+4 Beds$2,219+
-
1 / 13
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575
-
1 / 341 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,255
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,382 sq ft$635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,657 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,207 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.