Townhomes for Rent in 92617
337 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Balcony Gated Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 13$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.18 Month Lease
-
1 / 12$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 13$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 14$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 16
-
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,823 sq ft$4,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,327 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 832 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 860 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,503 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,628 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,946 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$8,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,012 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$6,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,520 sq ft$10,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,765 sq ft$14,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Sauna
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,415 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,826 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 20
Townhomes for Rent in 92617
You searched for townhomes in the 92617 zip code of Irvine, CA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 337 available rental units in Irvine, CA, 92617 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 92617. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.