Newest Townhomes for Rent in Edgewood MD - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 303 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Edgewood, MD
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 111 Bed$850
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 121 Bed$700
-
1 / 414 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Waterfront Security System
-
1 / 33 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,750 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Waterfront Security System
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,476 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,725 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$1,700
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,411 sq ft$3,500
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Edgewood, MD Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1 available Edgewood, MD townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Edgewood, MD Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in Edgewood, MD is $1,918.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom townhome in Edgewood, MD costs $1,918 per month on average.
-
Edgewood, MD is home to Harford Community College, CCBC Essex, and Goucher College