Townhomes for Rent in 27522
982 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,562+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$2,845+4 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,394+3 Beds$2,740+4 Beds$2,889+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Lounge
-
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,850+
-
-
-
1 / 21$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,369 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 28$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 13$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 22 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,645
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Deck
-
1 / 33 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 23 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
Patio
Townhomes for Rent in 27522
You searched for townhomes in the 27522 zip code of Creedmoor, NC. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 982 available rental units in Creedmoor, NC, 27522 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 27522. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.