Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Champlin MN
215 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,8991 Bed$1,979+2 Beds+$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,680+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,350
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
1 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 992 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,446 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
Champlin, MN Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Champlin will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Champlin has 215 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Champlin luxury townhouse now.