Townhomes for Rent Near Caldwell NJ
501 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,163 sq ft$3,500
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 6 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$8,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 205 Beds$31,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 552 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,452 sq ft$3,470
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Playground Lounge Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$35,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 172 Beds$7,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,000 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Doorman Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.