Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Vaulted Ceiling
Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner in Bala Cynwyd PA
11 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,080 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 286 Beds, 2 Baths, 3,100 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 145 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 154 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 124 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 825 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,992 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 202 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,327 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Double Vanities
-
More Rentals Near Bala Cynwyd, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 73$2,450 - $2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2-2.5 Baths
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 33$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 16$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 153 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 352 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$8002 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 295 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,824 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 193 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 73 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Security System
-
1 / 181 Bed$750+4 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 184 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,108 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 284 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 531 Bed$925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 394 Beds$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 196 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,875 sq ft$3,465Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 156 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,575 sq ft$6,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 165 Beds$3,4956 Beds$4,785Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.