Apartments for Rent in Times Square - New York with a Basement
86 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 54 Beds$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 55 Beds$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$6,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
-
1 / 54 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 52 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 164 Beds$15,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 214 Beds$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 434 Beds$7,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 142 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,333Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 314 Beds$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 233 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 / 61 Bed$4,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
1 / 20Studio$3,4003 Beds$6,232Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 232 Beds$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 302 Beds$3,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,480Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 164 Beds$4,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 304 Beds$4,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 174 Beds$6,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 5
Apartments with a Basement for Rent in Times Square, New York, NY
In search of extra space? Find an apartment with a basement for rent in Times Square. Both finished and unfinished basements add tons of usable square footage, a big win for renters used to apartment life. Many basements are quite spacious, making them the perfect addition to any home. A finished basement oftentimes includes extra features for additional convenience, such as a private entrance, kitchenette, and bathroom, which increases the versatility of the area.
When you rent an apartment with a basement, what you do with the extra space is up to you. Turn your basement into a home gym and enjoy plenty of room to stretch, sprint, and sweat. Take advantage of the extra amenities and use the space as a guest bedroom. Your friends and family will love the privacy of their own living space, complete with a private bathroom and kitchen. Unfinished basements can even be used as storage closets - the opportunities are endless! Browse 86 apartments with basements in Times Square, New York and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Times Square - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough