Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Package Service
Apartments for Rent in The Heights at Springs Ranch - Colorado Springs with Parking
1,563 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,350+
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,184+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,1392 Beds$2,415+3 Beds+$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0112 Beds$2,287+3 Beds+$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,524+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$756+2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,389+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,0402 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$814
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,0223 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,9753 Beds$2,375+
-
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,472+
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,115Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$799+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in The Heights at Springs Ranch, Colorado Springs, CO
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Colorado Springs apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in The Heights at Springs Ranch should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,563 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Colorado Springs apartment with parking.