Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Sun Valley NV
7 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Sun Valley, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,570Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,255Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Gated
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$7753 Beds+$755
-
1 Bed$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$995+
-
-
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2452 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1431 Bed$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,134+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $79.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Sun Valley, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Sun Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sun Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.