Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent with Garages Near Stacy, MN
1,205 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,305+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,280+
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,508+
-
1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,924+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,504+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Stacy, MN Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Stacy and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,205 apartments with garages in Stacy, MN and find your new home today.