Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Corporate Housing Near Stacy MN
224 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,280+
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,924+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
Stacy, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Stacy for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Stacy, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 224 available Stacy corporate apartments.