Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Furnished
Apartments for Rent in Spruce Creek PA
1,616 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,8403 Beds$1,339+4 Beds+$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,099+4 Beds+$899+
-
2 Beds$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,030
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,0521 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$806+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,095+2 Beds+$799+
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,162+3 Beds$1,320+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Showing 40 of 401 Results - Page 1 of 11
Spruce Creek, PA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spruce Creek, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,616 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spruce Creek? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.