Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Spencer Mountain NC - Page 3
14,482 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds+$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$1,936+Discounts
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,589+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$1,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,718+3 Beds$1,883+
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,027+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,7483 Beds$2,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,7133 Beds$2,099Specials
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,943+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,686+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,643+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8561 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,996+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$1,954+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Range Disposal Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,787+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,7493 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,170+Specials
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds+$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,153+2 Beds+$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,063+2 Beds+$2,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,435+
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,409+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,088+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,027+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$941+1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,7873 Beds$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7523 Beds$2,193Specials
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18