Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments under $1,500 in South Tampa - Tampa
134 Rentals
-
Studio$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+Specials
-
6 Beds$1,490Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,199
-
-
1 / 35
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2753 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in South Tampa, Tampa, FL
You searched for apartments in South Tampa. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 134 available rental units in Tampa to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Tampa rental under $1,500.
Find the Perfect South Tampa - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals