Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments under $3,000 in South Loop - Chicago
1,148 Rentals
-
Studio$2,374+1 Bed$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,294+1 Bed$2,612+
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,617+
-
Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,661+
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,844+1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,737+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+
-
Studio$2,393+1 Bed$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,387+1 Bed$2,458+
-
Showing 40 of 191 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Under $3,000 in South Loop, Chicago, IL
You searched for apartments in South Loop. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,148 available rental units in Chicago to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Loop rental under $3,000.