Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Somerset WI
226 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69 - $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+
-
-
-
-
$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,706 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,225
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Furnished Somerset, WI Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Somerset, WI Rental Insights
-
Somerset, WI has 226 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,223 and $1,904 for a furnished apartment in Somerset, WI.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.