Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Skyline MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Skyline, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $980.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,359+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,100
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,264+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,070+3 Beds$1,500+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,065Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050
-
Skyline, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Skyline, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Skyline? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.