1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Shakopee MN
428 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,520+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,616+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,791Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,785
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7362 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,838+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$2,060+
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,169Townhome for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Shakopee, MN Apartments for Rent
Shakopee, MN offers over 428 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Shakopee that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Shakopee, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Shakopee
- Prior Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eden Prairie 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chanhassen 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chaska 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Carver 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Jordan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent