Apartments for Rent in Shady Side - Birmingham with a Swimming Pool
1,010 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,892+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,620Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,6353 Beds$1,685Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,545Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,4291 Bed$1,6992 Beds+$969+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,065+1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$870+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,000 - $1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Shady Side, Birmingham, AL
You searched for apartments in Shady Side with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,010 available rental units in Birmingham to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Shady Side rental.
Find the Perfect Shady Side - Birmingham, AL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals