Newest Apartments for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - 10,340 New Listings - Page 12
10,340 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$6,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,294
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 599 sq ft$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,843
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18