Newest Apartments for Rent in Scofield UT - 685 New Listings
685 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,749+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,943+
-
2 Beds$5423 Beds$467+4 Beds$517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds$4503 Beds$375+4 Beds$425
-
-
3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,365
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$1,775+
-
Showing 40 of 186 Results - Page 1 of 5
Scofield, UT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Scofield, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 685 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Scofield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.