Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Randolph Elementary in Crozier VA
277 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,875+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,319+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,550
-
1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,189+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,807+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,799+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,500+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,305+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Randolph Elementary
Browse 277 rentals near Randolph Elementary in Crozier, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Randolph Elementary is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Randolph Elementary district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 472 students ranging from grades PK to 5.