Apartments for Rent Near Magruder Elementary in Williamsburg VA
58 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Magruder Elementary
Browse 58 rentals near Magruder Elementary in Williamsburg, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Magruder Elementary is a Elementary school in the Magruder Elementary district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 663 students ranging from grades K to 5.