Apartments for Rent Near Bedford Elementary School in Bedford VA
27 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,470Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,375
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Bedford Elementary School
Browse 27 rentals near Bedford Elementary School in Bedford, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Bedford Elementary School is a Elementary school in the Bedford Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 4. There are 431 students ranging from grades K to 5.