Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments for Rent Near Prosper High School in Prosper TX
1,356 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,495+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,526
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,142
-
Showing 40 of 87 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Prosper High School
Browse 1,356 rentals near Prosper High School in Prosper, TX with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Prosper High School is a High school in the Prosper High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 3769 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Leadership Prep School Secondary
- Leadership Prep School
- Imagine International Academy Of North Texas
- North Texas Collegiate Academy-East Campus
- Imagine Lone Star International Academy
- Trivium Academy
- Premier High School San Antonio - West
- Harmony School of Innovation - Dallas
- Harmony School Of Innovation - Carrollton
- Harmony Science Academy - Carrollton
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Leadership Prep School Secondary Houses
- Leadership Prep School Houses
- Imagine International Academy Of North Texas Houses
- North Texas Collegiate Academy-East Campus Houses
- Imagine Lone Star International Academy Houses
- Trivium Academy Houses
- Premier High School San Antonio - West Houses
- Harmony School of Innovation - Dallas Houses
- Harmony School Of Innovation - Carrollton Houses
- Harmony Science Academy - Carrollton Houses